Friday, December 31, 2010

To another one

hope!
is important!

I don't trust you!

YOU LIED!
I filled you 98% of the time with an emptiness
filling your head up with selfishness
drowning you in the sound of
my life
you played house
Wife
you played something you always
wanted
and you were good at it 98% of the time
but that 2% has roots
in the truth you see
your love for me and my house
I opened Like no ever will again
You don't need to trust me anymore
but you still do
reason is

WOw jesus Mr.Bum you're above and beyond

Yes I am Psychotic and a very small piece of this Universe
but I contain dozens of smaller universes
I am actually dense as hell

so not so above
but beyond

Because I was an excellent lover

all those whore moans
keep me awake late at night
your taste
your chemical waste
what pill when?
Chaos is typically a boxing match!
for you
with me
the fact is sultry
poultry is gorgeous
that ass
that plumage
I miss the beach when I realized I was in heaven 
I am not dead yet
and and and
I toss
the tantrum today because
and and and
inner thighs in trucks
KFC
Kissing a fucking Cunt
I'm blunt
but since i'm no longer with
the whore moaner
I can appriciate
My control over her  

Thursday, December 30, 2010

New Years constitution

New Year Resolution
is to never cut anything off
because
everything is already dead
so don't wast space
and be afraid 
I lived in to much fear this year
I'll never erase me
or prostitute myself
unless...
and you thought your were special
let's bring in 2011
with a fucking
SMASH!

A caicature of a man

The director of a psych ward must find himself feeling strange about himself after he retires

decides he told to many kids what they were going to do

how they were going to die

why of why

do people

remove themselves from...

that incredible portrait of themselves

that does not exist

I keep old memories around

some people keep their stuff

some have a life they hold

in a place

in our face

That director was ugly

WHo is the HERO NOW

admit it 

I always win

Chilldren shit

I never visit!

who doesn't want more

than they can fucking handle


I want more
I want a hand in the burning
I want to hang in Babylon
I want to overdoes
I want
to destroy myself
for more
who doesn'T?

Wish I could too...stop this Myocardial infarction!

I'd be mean to you!
cause I'm bad newzzz
and a junkie beyond your wildest dreams
and the others? Good!! Punk asses.
Xcept... I Finish every drop
and that won't happen ever again!
I know
you can't make them
but I can.
pulsate and push through you
till it reaches me and I snap
and there is an attack
and it hurts
for a taste
I eat it all
always

Ionic, something to copy....slut...whore....bitch.


Scissor Sisters - Invisible Light from CANADA on Vimeo.

I am gay for you baby
suck me off please!
Kisses and LOVE!

tak a shit grin Ta-tham ducyks

eat a beak
K-row!Krazy
bark

LEt it Roll and rock sometimes works! Only if it rains!

I've been there before
blamed for something that means nothing to me
who is she
who cares
Who are you
hopefully happy
yeah!
gotta keep moving if you wanna make a mark
lets go
down the high way!
solo
on the fucking Highway !
I've driven through the south.
and the southwest
and...
it was hot
and it was cold
I wanna be set on fire
nothin seems to be slowin my
engine down
ah it's turboBody time
Lord have Mercy and don't tax me in love
but you can rip out my heart for the ignorant
pigs in this conversation oh
no no no
I got some new source in the works,
no no no
you going home?
only if you wanna let me die young!
but dude... Your an asshole
fuck
we ain't gonna live together!

A lesson in fucking or not fuckinG!

So down shifting
gearing down
teaches you how to feel the mechanics
exceling forces you to let go
off camera flashing
not then same as on camera flashing
???
gearing up and down
flashing on and off
Go Fuck yourself 

Wednesday, December 29, 2010

the filth interests me dearly

I would have never messed that up on purpose.

alone.

Mother mother
you failed too
that's why I love you
I failed because I did not discard you
It's hard to die
so I'll wait for spring and flower
I'm from downtown
I have made the grade
your administration is almost over
the girls you're refering to were children
innocent children
and now I shoot alone
child
please do not grow up
then I would be left all

Welcome

Who the fuck is from South Korea?



South Koreans!


Cool!

Yes.
Welcome !

Brandy fucking Grapes, Go where they grow!

there has been progression,
 I had no choice I removed the
outer layer to reach at the source
there is a growth
sore and swollen
not so sickening anymore
just stiff and annoying
It's toying with me
what's left of it
I stick to it
with acid
with sex
We still wear gloves when
we discuss the pain and the puss
but it's becoming irrelevant
with the progression of the
removal of the outer layer
protecting the growth
now just a dieing
core,
drilling souls
have a tendency to...
hate their kicked kisses
correction
cognac
well the weak do!

Tuesday, December 28, 2010

...........................................................women love!

Hey dude do you understand?

..........................................I shutter at high speeds!



Do we really need the minimum
well men do 
but women 
they can just inherit it
with good looks 
Go Find my generation a mask 
my 
passion and control over 
I have an equation 
die and come back
1+1
then you'll be mine 
imagine not being able to imagine 
that would suck
you can read 
so we really do not need any more 
well 
men do 
but women?







Monday, December 27, 2010

my scares haven't healed yet, I tore myself apart a bit recently, childishly

Don't you hate the days you
 think you gotta go out
and jump off a bridge
it's what's gonna happen
right?
One day, Yes!
but no! not today
No!
Cause the high level
is the high road
imagine
getting on the cover
drowning in the deep
I am a robber
The cause! rolling is for wheels
but I my dear am not dead no no
because
I was put in a square!
sorry a Box
 love the Box
and it
Floats!

obstetrician

Obsession and rage 
Mix
like drinks
a Rum and Coke
a screwdriver
I delivered the goods the other day
and lost my biggest fan
and I'm enraged at how
obsessed I'm getting about
why I should care
I don't care
But I'm obsessed
with the how it was meant to be
well
I was obsessed
now I just kinda hate myself
but I'm not gonna do anything about it
cause
I can't
so I fester
but it keeps me movin
and we all know I gotta go
spiraling into obsession
and rage
takes effort!

Sunday, December 26, 2010

Not so minor

an offense that is unforgettable!

I can't seem to go

it's a choice I don't understand
regression
it's gonna cause issues
with what?



Your Gut!

the moon

how hard it is going to be for me to find someone I can find to take a shit in front of.
Hard?
I think so!
Whatever.
Yeah.
Farts and all!
Yeah!
In the car, after drinking punch made from boiled dried fruits
like apricots and pears,
Gazzy
dizzy for sure
yeah!
in a car
alone
on your way to....

Gotta fill this medium

I imagine taking a chain saw to it and cutting it off. It is constantly on my mind, I would do anything to remove it. I wish I could put a nail through it, pierce the fabric of its nature. I can't it's my soul. The roots run deep, cutting the head off would just make it stronger, I know I tried. The roots run deep eh, what do you do? Dig deep, or dry it up and pull it up. It hurts and it's obvious patience is going to be an obligation, cause it'll only spread, and trust me you don't want that. You're going to have to find the right therapy too. Writing is good, (not necessarily the writing to certain audiences, my only audience:), I'm trying to broaden out again, with the poetry and the psychotic posts. Yes! yes you are. THat's good. Cool. See writing works and it allows you to creatively vomit out your insides. I guess I'm going to expose this every inch of the way,  with my CONTEXT. Yes, but writing is also as powerful as a chainsaw, and you're an idiot with a chainsaw attached to the internet. You're sick. Yeah I know. Hey let's go pick at it......k. With a tack, yeah cause if the devil doesn't like it he can step on a TACK. Whatever, just try not to destroy anything, you might fuck something up. Yeah, but it feels God.

this is a space ship, we are going somewhere!

Imagine landing here,
life
finding light and night
just the way you like
Imagine
growing
bonding with the moon
finding the stars
looking through what it is we long for
imagine being in search of it
and finding our spinning ball
next to the light
our sun
imagine holding on to it
creating a heart for it
falling in love to grow through it
evolve and revolve around the
path taken to be there
be right here
imagining
landing here

Saturday, December 25, 2010

the CAN

I have to go to the bathroom so bad
I'm always in a hurry
I'm not that important anyway
I'm not the only one who knows
good! this feeling is so inappropriate since
I can't do what i want
I can't cause I don't want it
it's not what it is
it's how it's done

I'm sorry I did not understand

If she would have seen him she would have snapped
                                                                        I reacted so badly
I did not understand who it was 
that held the door for you
that he was capable of a smile for you
I would have let her meet him
I would have done it for me
If I was her playing in me
I would have
was he with his family
I would have
            him for...
cause he cut the feeling off
and turned it angry
                or unhappy
                                                                       wow that's crazy

I think about that shit!
for this I am sorry!
I reacted incorrectly

Friday, December 24, 2010

Baby Jesus

Is the only person who knows!

who knows what?

Who's going to hell!

It's his birthday!

Really?

I don't know!

Thursday, December 23, 2010

Santa is Satan too.

I've been placing myself in the back of the room since I was a child. I remember siting back there and looking around and searching for answers. Life was grand. I always knew that somewhere there would be answers to my questions, usually on the sheet of paper of one of my peers. I figured if someone is sitting next to you they could share their knowledge. this world does not agree with my Idea about sharing knowledge, my concept is not acceptable in this world. My first grad teacher taught me that and that's all. Teachers are monsters lots of the time. Withered unhappy souls with no remorse, they live in a world of contempt and they put it out on the children they teach. Really we don't need educators in our society, well! We need them but let's be honest they are really suppose to be called....Manipulative government pawns who are going to hell for forcing garbage down the throats of our future.

Loto Clap

So my lungs are shallow
and the drinks are gorgeous
meanwhile the trucks grow wild
and the roads are Trojan
then I exhale
and look at my wife
she's driving me home
and we have wild sex there
the usual
at home
I breath
Put down the child
I have accepted this
my fortune

Wednesday, December 22, 2010

Rising Sun

catching that time of day
when my life no longer matters cause
I've procreated
recreated
with his mother
of all people
He's perfect
and it's the best
he hates egg nog
I actually want to spike it
haven't thought like that in a while
I won't though
I'm spoiled enough as it is
I've had gallons of good cheer
good cheer this year
for sure
Thank God
and thank that

Got some good news about stats

I get to do them again!

she has way more notches then you

they all do
an ugly woman can out notch a rock star by like 21.

again it gets me up in the morning

sign me up for a new one!

I was like fuck him!

I remember when I went back to graphic design school I was like "my taxi blog is so good." and the director of the school looked at me and said "THere is a woman who wrote a blog about dieing of cancer and loosing her three kids, she wrote a Good Blog."

Not sure what it is, I think it's a wart

So there is a hole in my soul
I put it there
I dug it out
I was trying to figure out how to clean it out
There is a hole in my sole
I pushed the bug back further
and broke it apart
it's a war now
an open wound
a whole
wound
I thought I'd clean it out
I started a fight
it was ugly
and it hurt
It might be dead
but it's too early to tell
Ill keep feeding it

Tuesday, December 21, 2010

I Just like this

Does Jesus help

those love sick bastards?

takin care of baby

Telephone calls from friends you can't see,
they call you because they are lonely
lonely is a species
an animal
you can't feed
it feeds
Alienation is so correct
and music videos are a dime a dozen
you call them back and tell them you're
busy when you're not
you're busy getting a coffee
it would be nice to have a family
a man a woman and their baby
lieing together awake
watching the  child play
one goes about their day
together
that's the phone call you wanna make
not just the 'hey what you doing today?"
more like the
wanna be "together forever"
imagine having things work out like in the movies
scripted
weak,
not a phone call away
why do they want so much from that conversation
best friends
are happy to hear you're
at home

so dirty

It has to do with blood and the calm before the storm
the swaying of the surface
the pleasent repetition
then the realization that
the state is over
tramatic
there was an eclipse
the moon
another cycle
a red light
burnt into me
the statue is admired by a child
who still dosen't know the rules
out of place
I am

innocence is recyclable in heaven and hell

It certainly gets late
fast
all the time
it certainly feels
great
those times
It certainly reminds me
that
I hate you
It's certainly acceptable to
break
those
Because they weren't put in harms way by you
and you can't see them
unless

you're the devil
always talking yourself out of riddles
pansy
you hate
you idiot
and sure you don't know they are there
but you know not to stand up swinging
you're an adult
innocence isn't just something you throw around

i wanna

marry a powerful woman
I wanna
fall so far in love

Monday, December 20, 2010

it made me cry

so it's bigger than me!
It's comin
behind you
the noise
the same feeling
the same man
your skirt
your high heels
the bar
the distance
the fear
he breaks in
past everyone
through what you had
your protection
the boys are gone
you're alone with him
there is no room
he looks so happy
you can't yell
fear
you stop
and he is there
no one comes
==========


Why do you work in a Bar?

The Money is great!

close your eyes

if you can see what s in the light your not special
it you can see your own vision in the dark
then maybe a bit
if you can build it with a blind fold
that s cool; you're cool
and
let go!

If you can see in the dark!

You stay back in the night
to help those who can't
find the light!
SOmetimes when you try real hard
the day light burns your
eyes!
leaving little

Horses are scary! and I have no one to protect me.. so I''m gonna fight! there is always the Kings Iron

Wanna survive!
drop all your shit and run, the days of slack off have run out
Christmas "is" the world is ending
the days of dogging around have fallen apart
find your family cause we're over here
the fan has hit the shit and it's all over you community
their lawn
no more dragging around we have found the machine
and it's going to force you to work
dog boy
run
cause the big boys are here to take over!
happiness hit her and took him
hide! whats she coming for
kisses
good think about it!
the sink's clogged


can't hold on to anything!
gotta survive
2010wasanotherRealJoke
2012
is almost here
fuck it
get the GUNS
shoot her in the head

left

Existence is a pleasure
the green tea I made, the laptop I Stroke
the noodles she made
the baby I bath
this life is a measure
of how long you can live with it empty
and still remain certain it's full
Existence is forever
if you ruin what is left
you return to the fall
the gathering is certain
the language is flawed
the same old situation
the brave and old simulation
some have never been given a razor to stall.
Existence is forgiven
the pain isn't an equivalent
the knowledge is golden
we are to be given a signing to give permission
to authorize our existence
statisticians, magicians,  teeth,
to be what is

Sunday, December 19, 2010

Dieing trying to stop you

empty heads
have money
and they will do anything!
For you!
Jesus
wants us all
he got it
empty heads
running slow in heels
the problem is on their soles
no control
lets fight
take it away from him
get what you deserve.
Has cash
asked for you to get on your knees
you did for money
they won't give it to  YOU
You'll have to fight for it.
You deserve it cause you
Pray!

Saturday, December 18, 2010

THE SAHARA

is so cool
post
601!
So eat shit everyone!
and smile:)
Fax!

Who would havher thought Im such a dog!

POMERANIAN! speak eloquently
the bark
at dishwashers and trucks
they run into the streets to get plowed
they are attackers of bigger dogs
they get mauled
they mispell shit
fucking idiot dogs
fucking dogs
fuck
ing
dogs
So what?  I eat shit! so what if I am such
a fucking best friend
the bark and the vacuum
that's right
vacuum
fakyou
fak

Friday, December 17, 2010

LOL

spazz!
Thanks!

Can't blame me for what she did and is doing to you!




I would never leave you high and dry!

Alice is in Jail, no no he ain't gonna die!

There are tolls you have to pay, when taking the road you choose. No matter what road you're stuck paying your dues. Everyone is. The fact is most of us either end up paying dues on a road we never intended on staying on, or we turn around and head back home to plan another route. What's better? Some people end up at home never leaving the safety of their dwellings. Bound and chained to their spot. I remember paying unexpected tolls. Never bad though. There was never a troll under the bridge waiting to rob my ass.(I'm Lucky[I've crossed some sketchy bridges]) I've had such a good life. the price to pay for it is small compared to what I'm getting out of this existence. I comprehend that. "Here comes the rooster Yeahhhhhhhhh, he ain't gonna die"....who was that?
The best part about what's happening to me lately is that it's doesn't get easier  as I go, and there is more and more decisions for me to make. I can't lie around and jerk off, I have to keep the momentum going, it's not about a girl, until it's about a girl.  Snuff that shitttttttt!

Thursday, December 16, 2010

dip shit

Sitting at naked
bright eyed and lip sick
with a forgotten bus pass in a world gone mad
finally finished
signed and stamped
myself i am included in a process that can't stop
the man sitting next to me is
another man
and the men I see the people surrounding Johnny Cash
and a radio are in circles and blast off into the new year
 in a way that can be explained as mechanical
like we're in a video game
stuck in this body
run by ourselves
scattered!  

i was so good

last night!

Wednesday, December 15, 2010

No!

not me
not Mexico!

hearts don't matter! bank acounts do! and cafes! in Paris.

Picture this...

looking through an open door. From the dark into the light
A man in a Bennie
taking a shit!

Jesus had fun!...Jesus

would not have been Jesus without temptation.
Do you think he gave in ....
all those years before he was Jesus
30+3=33
not that old yet.
What happens when I'm at the top of the moutain
I should Jump!

Fuck I already hit the ground!

who here

has ever been a mock family?
they fall apart!
like the twin towers! yeaaaaaaH!
you can't mock that up!
only hurts the kids.  lol.
well unless they're too young to remember!

Tuesday, December 14, 2010

I din't mean to do it!

but it's better then anonymity! Or scarier!

New blogs and long logs

sad thoughts
and happy ones
I'll take a shower
and cut it open
then I'll add the poison
it came with an applicater stick
so you can jam it
I used it once when I was younger
it killed it
I remember I had it in Europe
and my grandma had it!
then my buddy wanted some
but my grandma used it all up
I freaked out
like an asshole
like a child.
black ash
I'm using it again
got myself a whole new bottle
gotta take a shower
soften up!

kill me!

cause I was the only one who cared! about ......

Sorcerers

only cum out at night
to do magic
but we play in the day!

what to do with

Relationships?
101
Run, and if you don't walk.
Watch, listen and enjoy.
You can not control, if you do...make sure to hit the target.
Face
well........
If you know
train
if you don't
pretend
enjoy
it is what it is, there is more then one way to get there
and that's what cheapens the whole experience
so run, and if you don't walk
oh
and don't judge
you end up a crazy freak
alone

the worst part is

it gets me up in the morning!

Sunday, December 12, 2010

a painful pimple made me write this!

I have had so many fuck ups
I have a pimple the size of ..
I have not showered '
because I have forgotten
for real
a final at
9
stats
after Im done Im ..
gonna pick up the baby

at 1:24am u.

yes u.
u.
should check your out box

So hungry!!!

Ever really! Hear the voice of GOd and think..isn't that???

Think about who your best friends really are. A best friend is a person you can really trust. But there isn't anyone in this world like that, sure you might trust them, but sooner or later the shit will hit the fan. You know most people fail at their responsibilities as a friend.I don't have friends anymore, they are just to disposable. I only have loved ones, the ones that I know will fail me but I can't get rid of because I love them. The worst part about loving people, is that even when they desert you and leave you to be yourself, and they are no longer around to physically tell you stuff, they stay in your mind. The people you let into your life stay with you. By letting someone into your everyday way, makes you vulnerable to hearing their opinion in your mind even when you are not in the mood to hear them. I hear people from all over the planet, people I'll never see again, people I let in, people who I got to keep. Some make me strong, other make me weak. The people we let in are those whose voices we cater to. Sucks but it's true.

Sleep!Yah?U...2

I hope
it's nice

Saturday, December 11, 2010

The Drugs didn't hurt ass Bad

Ass Bad
Really? Ass ...Yes ASS!
Yeah, do you know why?
Cause you knew you could trust them to be what they were...No lies, no Lies.
A mg dose
a 10---------to80...to an endless amount, but calculable.
Not like this, not like this
This doesn't add up
this is worse, this is real I guess
grown up
listening to a voice I don't have to hear
But I will
Till it's gone
that's the way it works
who's voice?
I don't know
but it makes me feel like the drugs, but it hurts much more. Like If I were to calculate the dose, the number would be infinite
This is my fault
I got addicted
To what?
Fuck. Jesus weren't you listening!
hey don't talk to the Sun of God Like that.
Sorry GOD.

Shit a final!

....in 20 min!

Tough Job!

Sometimes I think

sometimes I don't

Friday, December 10, 2010

An insurance company called me about the hit and run,theoffchance

I saw three years ago,
the agent was on the wrong side
I wrote it all down
the title of it was

Anti Social, No Reason

I am so small in big letters!

Who doesn't love a BLOG

Another day another ...

The text editor is broken, I know that, I wrote the exam and I hauled ass through university, or whatever you wanna call this thing. Student loan, life time guarantee. wouln't want to screw too much up in school. THis was a sensitive and busy semester,  and I'm still alive. Obviously I'm not serious enough about risky business.  Time to get crazy. Step things up a notch. Start things on fire, but there is so much snow.  Good, it'll add contrast .. next to the flames. Shitty Q and A, Sweaty deceased work of the world.

you choose

Sunrises and sunsets are just like ...

Thursday, December 9, 2010

English Final.....

A Goiter
feels like it's been hurtin forever
dirty throat infection!
Burn it out with something
burn it out with a chemical
or vitamin
salt water contained it
but that's it
I must kill it!
it hurts

I like it my own way!

Ginger tea
Ginger Tea


Peel the Ginger, boil the water, allow it to cool. Fuck you can burn GREEN TEA. Most of the people I know don't know what good tea even tastes like. I'm not saying I buy better tea, because I don't. I just know how to make it. You gotta brew that shit right, and they all like to be done their own way. We all like it our own way.

The Young know it all

the old fall fall fall

This is just funny! take off for the sky!


Oh my God this is such a great song

Harry I never knew you drove taxi TOO



No more of that shit!

It's for the best, from now on only real fruit juice, non of this ...from concentrate shit!
The radio reminds me of the taxi

Wednesday, December 8, 2010

At least you can see, a lucky man once said. The best part of life is that we know what it is, how it works and what it does but we can't predict where it's going to take us. I adore looking ahead and dreaming up what we have coming. The best part is I can see such pleasures and I can't wait to get there. I can see it, I want to imagine myself on assignment somewhere glamorous, but then I think of a war, and then I think safari, jungle, Haiti. Anywhere but a back alley. I need to move out. I'm moving out, school's still lingering though. WHat an awesome event "school" I am lucky to have it. I am lucky. Even though I'm not in the Jungle I'm lucky and thankful for having what I have. "I have so much opportunity right now. I love it. I have to hold on though, it's happening organically, but it's moving in a it's own direction, I can see ahead, I understand and agree with what's up ahead. I'm perusing it!
it's not worth what I'm risking!

I'm sure this is sick

www.thissisick............oh yeah dot com

Screw Polacks

in the ....

Running after you!

If you have a question make sure to leave something behind other then anonymity, I enjoy the chase!

I liked it

I wish you left it,
you're not thinking
what was he thinking
is that what you were thinking?
you know how i feel

Tuesday, December 7, 2010

that was random! I might Now have claws!

I'm haunted and worthless! I am so weak!
I boil and fester, I control and I speak
I would want to be you alone
so alone though
still  far to go. 
Payment for a service
that ends in Wastlands
faith lands
my path and plans.
rock bands like oassis ooooaaaah!
and under bridge like spaces!
scared of the consequences
in ....

WHY?

oh yeah
God it's nice to not have to worry about that
that was the worst!

Farts

and a swollen goiter! No school! Me and the boy are happy eating cereal, I have a swollen neck, maybe all this has something to do with stress. Ahh just toss a few grams of salt water back and you'll be fine buddy!

Monday, December 6, 2010

Exploration is so exciting!

i won't go back then

but this is still mine, and you ruined it because i let you.

 You know why he felt it was ok to blow his brain out even though he had a child
he had a "Girl"
She didn't kill him, his daughter did
idiots

MY MANHOOD

My happiness is something that I embraced when I found myself. I am chasing who I want to be, that's what attracts them to me. They want to stop me, I break them. They Crucify themselves on....

I think!

This is how you find yourself in this day and age. by being alone in front of everyone!


Hey asshole can you see me standing here naked
Cause if you can't I don't care
eat a ...
God I seem to want to always be so vulgar

Talk so dirty
My essay was 800 words short
I Passed
and yes it did suck
thanks for the support you lieing bitches
relax mom I love you
I passed
got three finals left and
TFC
Fuck Yeah!!!

I think!

This is how you find yourself in this day and age.

I have such a cool future

Now I just sit in the hallway and watch him sleep. today after I tucked him in and read him a few pages from a book... I yelled 'thank God for you" and then he rolled over and asked me "How did God Build me". I told him that God smashed together all the most important metals and then threw in some Rock Star a whack load of smarts and Mixed it up with a whole lot of love and heart, and to top it all off right before he threw it all into his mom I said God  threw in my little man, and that's how God built my future.

hold it! hold right on to it boy!

She stays out late, she can always find a patron to deliver a free drink or two. She can hang on to her own dieing breath so that he can supply another mouthful of mourning. She is constantly on the look out to find the next hot spot, she'll use you to get there and she'll ditch you to stay there. She loves a nice ride, and she was also born to drive. She listens to them for me, and tells me what they say. She makes me wait for her. She is always right, even when she is wrong. She thinks she is the most important. She is the most important, she will steal from you. She can steal you. SHe is a ghost, she is psychotic. She is gracious and she poised to survive this. She knows the city, she is from several countries, she is cultural. She will use you till you make her a sandwich, she will cum all over you. She can have road rage. She is from so much more then him. She can handle herself. She can get you there, and she has and she has. She is a great cook. She is one of us, sure you might not see her, but she is here and it's nice to know that I'm right. I know. I am reaching toward something that rips me up. Makes me brave and faithful and scared. I want to.

You're a Curly!

reading about mentally handicapped people I realize the lessons we learn about life, when they are concerned are lessons that don't stick.

Getting calls from Cali?

Not sure who to blame about this one..... I know Im right about someone.
I feel so strange this morning. Ahh. I just want to.....Pop!

Finally understood this one!





No ah ehhh no ah ah not really
Im a, a......weaker than that. cryptic
fuck
idiots
Lost a fan....Fag! hahha for real.

you have a new and improved lover

Sunday, December 5, 2010

It's about finding someone else to visit because you want to!

Stubborn

It isn't all understood, things change
things stay the same
I was so willing to offer something that I don't want to give,
we are both so complacent, and she is such a joy
I don't really know why I have no one around who is my peer
the ones who should be my peers are either way ahead
or staggering
I'm not last. but I ain't in first either

I'm casting, and calling
who else is there to be...
1.2.3 I am so ....

Saturday, December 4, 2010

It's like trying to convince a hooker

to try and be classy!

We can make it worse!

Just add a little honesty to the truth! and voi-la you got it BAD

How to Breed Contempt.....FOr yourself ....I think.

The Young are so naive right. Recently there was this kid, in the beginning of the semester he was a Virgin, a proud one. Well I think he got it on this semester, but not with the girl he loves and has wanted, but with a girl the he knew wanted him. She probably did some pretty dirty things to him, things he couldn't say "No" to. He changed in the last three months, this girl has trapped him though, he can't hate her because, she was diagnosed with cancer and she is getting a hysterectomy at 21. He feels guilty because she swallowed his cum. She was the first, and for now the only. He buys her ice cream and delivers it with a fake smile. She just looks at him with her absent eyes.

Not sure how to act with the KAT!

that is hanging round my room, fuck
I bet it wants a litter box


liquor Box said slowly is

Give it up to me and so will I

xcept the girl doesn't know why
she insists it's what she wants
but it isn't
she can see the story unfold to the end
a happy ending
that doesn't exist
unless ...who lets it?
I am  a good Boy
that might makeme an angry man
but I am a good boy
and the truth is so awful
that good boy should go jump off a bridge!
cause that girl will never understand that she is our future!
we never met...
because I was a good boy
not a monster!

Friday, December 3, 2010

Thin ice!

In Edmonton!

How wonderful life is when I can't get no satisfaction!

"satisfy the need in me baby, mmmhmm. Don't leave me this way baby don't leave"





AnD I try!


Useless information, that's what I'll say!



Wanna smoke with me!!!!!HHEHEHEHEHEHHEHEHE thats what she said!
MEn don't know what they want!

XXX Whimps!

shit!

I failed stats!

There is no way!

I am not all there anymore!

Im not sure what to do!

Thursday, December 2, 2010

When I am GOD EVERYONE ..swims in honey!

Ill do everything for money!

Im unaffected, cause i'm already dead, God lets watch them die! From our HOT SEAT!

Went to God Remember! Crawling!

No tattle zone!

I'm sure it was dirty!



Jesus Mr.Dude you make good media..
Well thanks there GUY I agree.
To bad nothing really matters eh.
Yeah it's all pointless!
Yeah!
i'll keep trying to do it good though!
Good!
But for no one right,
No, not even myself!
It's like being dead right!
No, i feel alive!  It's for those who feel dead and are alive!
I can do it!
I can I can!
Shoot mother fucker shoot!

the world ain'TTTTT getting any bigger



a song you might like

Who am I in that picture, who are you????

None of that was my doing!

Are we like this?

You people?

What do you mean?

Go!

Nothin like a cream Pie!

XX BLOW!

TOTALLY GIVING IN TO IT, THERE SEEMS TO BE A much more potent pull in a specific direction, Should I be that, should I do it that way? Yes of course, SO mush to do it hurts, Fuck The shit is getting tricky, and it's staying the same. I was caught recently, and I'm catching myself slipping into it, whatever it is, the whole duality of it all, the same stuff after the same stuff, Why is it that things seem to always evolve but stay the same, I know what I WANT  and I want more, I can't give up, but fuck. I can't wait till this week is done and I get to see the man again, The man again..................screw stats, I have a board of regents to shooT   .....
                              .  .
..
.....
.........................................................thsi sis ssisdhjfiusidufisdjfskjckasljdfkis stheithsinsisisconfucsionssofccosncosdndkcnsisiosndndndifnidncsdnfsdjalaidnskdfoalaodnfnenfccosnfucjsisidojfduskdfksdjfiszidendtifca fcapaaishs safsteraatrrteaoa etraraefafksjfsjtrasfifjkdscidsnfvidskfkdidkdkdkdkdkdkdkdk....
....................
..............................
...............
.........
..........................................

Wednesday, December 1, 2010

Loosing it! And Im wrong!

Life and job satisfaction Pearson Correlation .296, and the significance is .011. Meaning that the relationship is weak, Your job satisfaction effects you overall life but not much, and if it does it happens to happen by chance. Meaning this???
So much to do it's incredible..............how hard it isn't.

ever had a kid shit everywhere?

God I wish I could trust someone!

did you see the kkkkkkat or not!

DOn't make a scene, we'll race

If you abandon us now, know...our race will... The new world order has begun and the end is near. What I do want is the two aliens. They taste like lobster. My town My Business.

King of late night stuff and

hard working! Me is awake but finished for now! What is a rabbit doing believing in a balloon?